Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2016/2017: 1. Gebietsliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 11  42  04.02.2017 USVC OberschützenVSC Graz 33:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:16)
 11  41  04.02.2017 USVC OberschützenVBC Weiz3:0 (25:12, 25:8, 25:18)
 11  40  04.02.2017 TSV Hartberg 3TUS Feldbach3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
 11  39  04.02.2017 TSV Hartberg 3UVC Graz 33:1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:16, 25:14)
 10  38  28.01.2017 TUS FeldbachTV Frohnleiten0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 10  37  28.01.2017 TUS FeldbachVBC Weiz1:3 (12:25, 25:12, 16:25, 18:25)
 9  34  21.01.2017 VSC Graz 3TUS Feldbach3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:11)
 9  35  21.01.2017 VBC WeizTV Frohnleiten0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 9  33  21.01.2017 VSC Graz 3UVC Graz 33:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
 9  36  21.01.2017 VBC WeizTSV Hartberg 30:3 (12:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 8  30  14.01.2017 VSC Graz 3USVC Oberschützen3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:23)
 8  29  14.01.2017 VSC Graz 3TSV Hartberg 32:3 (25:18, 22:25, 29:31, 25:12, 10:15)
 8  31  08.01.2017 TV FrohnleitenTUS Feldbach1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 8  32  08.01.2017 TV FrohnleitenUVC Graz 33:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:23)
 7  28  25.01.2017 VBC WeizVSC Graz 30:3 (14:25, 23:25, 17:25)
 7  27  15.01.2017 VBC WeizUVC Graz 31:3 (20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 22:25)
 7  26  17.12.2016 USVC OberschützenTV Frohnleiten1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 10:25, 25:27)
 7  25  17.12.2016 USVC OberschützenTSV Hartberg 33:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:13)
 6  22  10.12.2016 UVC Graz 3USVC Oberschützen1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 16:25)
 6  21  10.12.2016 UVC Graz 3TUS Feldbach1:3 (25:27, 25:17, 24:26, 16:25)
 6  24  19.11.2016 TV FrohnleitenVSC Graz 33:1 (25:21, 25:18, 16:25, 25:17)
 6  23  05.11.2016 TV FrohnleitenTSV Hartberg 33:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
 5  18  03.12.2016 TSV Hartberg 3VBC Weiz3:2 (26:24, 17:25, 26:24, 23:25, 15:10)
 5  17  03.12.2016 TSV Hartberg 3TV Frohnleiten3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 15:13)
 5  20  16.10.2016 USVC OberschützenTUS Feldbach3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
 5  19  16.10.2016 USVC OberschützenUVC Graz 33:1 (25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18)
 4  14  11.12.2016 VBC WeizUSVC Oberschützen0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 11:25)
 4  13  27.11.2016 VBC WeizTUS Feldbach0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 23:25)
 4  16  26.11.2016 UVC Graz 3TSV Hartberg 30:3 (21:25, 21:25, 11:25)
 4  15  26.11.2016 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 31:3 (28:30, 8:25, 25:22, 16:25)
 3  12  12.11.2016 TUS FeldbachUVC Graz 33:2 (25:16, 14:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:13)
 3  11  12.11.2016 TUS FeldbachUSVC Oberschützen1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25)
 3  10  12.11.2016 VSC Graz 3VBC Weiz3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:22)
 3  9  12.11.2016 VSC Graz 3TV Frohnleiten2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 8:25, 16:25, 6:15)
 2  5  19.11.2016 TUS FeldbachTSV Hartberg 31:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:25)
 2  7  19.11.2016 TV FrohnleitenUSVC Oberschützen3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:14)
 2  8  05.11.2016 TV FrohnleitenVBC Weiz3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23)
 2  6  08.10.2016 TUS FeldbachVSC Graz 31:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:10, 26:28)
 1  2  29.10.2016 UVC Graz 3TV Frohnleiten0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 13:25)
 1  1  29.10.2016 UVC Graz 3VBC Weiz1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 26:28, 22:25)
 1  4  22.10.2016 TSV Hartberg 3USVC Oberschützen0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 22:25)
 1  3  22.10.2016 TSV Hartberg 3VSC Graz 33:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16)