Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2017/2018: 1. Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 18  90  27.01.2018 Beachelors KindbergVC Fürstenfeld 13:0 (25:15, 25:4, 25:0)
 18  86  27.01.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Bruck0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 27:29)
 18  87  27.01.2018 VSC Graz 1VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz2:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:19, 27:25, 16:18)
 18  89  25.01.2018 VBC StainachVC Hausmannstätten 23:2 (25:22, 25:21, 25:27, 17:25, 16:14)
 18  88  14.10.2017 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 23:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:19)
 17  83  22.01.2018 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzBeachelors Kindberg0:3 (21:25, 8:25, 26:28)
 17  84  20.01.2018 VSC Graz 2UVC Bruck0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 19:25)
 17  82  15.01.2018 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzSSV HIB Liebenau 21:3 (25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
 17  85  09.12.2017 VSC Graz 2VBC Stainach1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:27)
 16  81  23.01.2018 VBC StainachVSC Graz 12:3 (25:14, 25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 13:15)
 16  80  18.01.2018 VBC StainachVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 16  78  13.01.2018 UVC Graz 3VC Fürstenfeld 13:1 (25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23)
 16  79  13.01.2018 UVC Graz 3UVC Bruck0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 21:25)
 15  75  17.12.2017 Beachelors KindbergUVC Graz 32:3 (25:23, 25:23, 15:25, 22:25, 14:16)
 15  77  17.12.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1VSC Graz 23:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
 15  74  17.12.2017 Beachelors KindbergVC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (16:25, 15:25, 12:25)
 15  76  17.12.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1VBC Stainach0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 24:26)
 14  73  03.02.2018 VSC Graz 1VC Fürstenfeld 13:1 (25:14, 25:17, 24:26, 25:20)
 14  72  09.12.2017 VSC Graz 1UVC Bruck3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:8)
 13  68  07.01.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 23:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:12)
 13  69  10.12.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:21)
 13  71  02.12.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Fürstenfeld 13:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23)
 13  70  02.12.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:18)
 12  67  27.11.2017 UVC BruckVBC Stainach2:3 (25:22, 20:25, 24:26, 25:19, 10:15)
 12  65  25.11.2017 VSC Graz 2SSV HIB Liebenau 20:3 (26:28, 20:25, 22:25)
 12  63  25.11.2017 UVC Graz 3VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (13:25, 17:25, 24:26)
 12  64  25.11.2017 VSC Graz 2Beachelors Kindberg2:3 (25:15, 17:25, 17:25, 26:24, 14:16)
 12  62  25.11.2017 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 10:3 (13:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 12  66  25.11.2017 UVC BruckVC Fürstenfeld 13:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:14)
 11  61  19.11.2017 Beachelors KindbergVBC Stainach2:3 (11:25, 25:22, 25:15, 16:25, 11:15)
 11  60  19.11.2017 Beachelors KindbergUVC Bruck1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
 11  59  19.11.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 12:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15, 12:15)
 11  58  19.11.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2SSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (16:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:17)
 11  57  19.11.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzUVC Graz 33:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
 11  56  19.11.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzVSC Graz 20:3 (17:25, 25:27, 21:25)
 10  53  23.11.2017 VBC StainachSSV HIB Liebenau 23:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:20)
 10  51  18.11.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:12)
 10  50  18.11.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1VC Hausmannstätten 21:3 (16:25, 21:25, 26:24, 18:25)
 10  55  18.11.2017 VSC Graz 1VSC Graz 23:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19)
 10  54  18.11.2017 VSC Graz 1Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:18)
 10  52  31.10.2017 VBC StainachUVC Graz 33:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
 9  48  27.01.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
 9  44  14.11.2017 VBC StainachVC Fürstenfeld 13:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:23)
 9  47  13.11.2017 UVC BruckVC Hausmannstätten 23:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
 9  49  11.11.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VSC Graz 13:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
 9  45  09.11.2017 VBC StainachBeachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:22)
 9  46  06.11.2017 UVC BruckVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:13)
 8  41  09.12.2017 VSC Graz 2UVC Graz 33:1 (25:17, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22)
 8  40  08.11.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzVSC Graz 13:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:10)
 8  42  04.11.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC Stainach3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 28:26, 17:25, 15:12)
 8  39  03.11.2017 UVC BruckSSV HIB Liebenau 23:2 (25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 17:25, 15:9)
 8  43  03.11.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1Beachelors Kindberg3:1 (25:18, 15:25, 25:23, 25:18)
 7  34  28.10.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzVBC Stainach1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 17:25, 12:25)
 7  38  28.10.2017 VSC Graz 2VC Hausmannstätten 21:3 (20:25, 25:21, 15:25, 22:25)
 7  33  28.10.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzUVC Bruck1:3 (8:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27)
 7  37  28.10.2017 VSC Graz 2VSC Graz 10:3 (18:25, 16:25, 12:25)
 7  35  28.10.2017 UVC Graz 3Beachelors Kindberg2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 11:15)
 7  36  28.10.2017 UVC Graz 3SSV HIB Liebenau 23:1 (23:25, 28:26, 25:17, 25:20)
 6  32  26.10.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1UVC Bruck1:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:18, 17:25)
 6  31  26.10.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1SSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 1:15)
 6  28  26.10.2017 Beachelors KindbergVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 27:25)
 6  27  26.10.2017 Beachelors KindbergVSC Graz 23:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
 6  30  26.10.2017 VSC Graz 1VBC Stainach1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25)
 6  29  26.10.2017 VSC Graz 1VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (20:25, 14:25, 16:25)
 5  25  08.12.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VSC Graz 23:1 (27:25, 28:26, 25:27, 25:20)
 5  26  11.11.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Stainach0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 16:25)
 5  24  04.11.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Graz 33:2 (26:24, 19:25, 25:7, 22:25, 15:5)
 5  23  22.10.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20)
 4  22  21.10.2017 UVC BruckUVC Graz 33:0 (25:22, 25:12, 27:25)
 4  21  21.10.2017 UVC BruckVSC Graz 13:1 (20:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:23)
 4  20  21.10.2017 VSC Graz 2VC Fürstenfeld 13:2 (25:21, 23:25, 15:25, 25:23, 15:7)
 4  19  21.10.2017 VSC Graz 2VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz2:3 (25:15, 28:26, 18:25, 21:25, 15:17)
 3  14  10.12.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Fürstenfeld 13:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:20)
 3  13  01.11.2017 VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Bruck0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 21:25)
 3  16  15.10.2017 Beachelors KindbergVSC Graz 11:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 16:25)
 3  15  15.10.2017 Beachelors KindbergSSV HIB Liebenau 21:3 (25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 3  18  14.10.2017 UVC Graz 3VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:12, 27:25, 25:21)
 3  17  08.10.2017 UVC Graz 3VBC Stainach0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 11:25)
 2  7  30.01.2018 VBC StainachVSC Graz 23:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:23)
 2  8  17.10.2017 VBC StainachUVC Bruck0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
 2  11  08.10.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzVC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (13:25, 23:25, 18:25)
 2  12  08.10.2017 VBV Trofaiach/WSV EisenerzVC Fürstenfeld 12:3 (21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:17, 12:15)
 2  10  07.10.2017 VSC Graz 1SSV HIB Liebenau 23:2 (25:23, 18:25, 21:25, 27:25, 16:14)
 2  9  07.10.2017 VSC Graz 1UVC Graz 33:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
 1  5  10.11.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1UVC Graz 31:3 (23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25)
 1  6  20.10.2017 VC Fürstenfeld 1VSC Graz 10:3 (21:25, 13:25, 22:25)
 1  2  09.10.2017 UVC BruckBeachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:22)
 1  4  30.09.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
 1  1  30.09.2017 UVC BruckVSC Graz 23:0 (25:17, 25:14, 34:32)
 1  3  30.09.2017 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (19:25, 25:27, 16:25)