Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: 1. Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 18 87 16.02.2019 Beachelors KindbergVC Gratwein3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:23)
 18 86 16.02.2019 UVC BruckVBC Weiz 22:3 (25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 25:22, 14:16)
 18 89 16.02.2019 VSC Graz 1VBC Stainach0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 23:25)
 18 90 12.02.2019 VC Hausmannstätten 2SSV HIB Liebenau 21:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25)
 18 88 01.02.2019 UVC Graz 3VC Fürstenfeld2:3 (25:14, 25:16, 25:27, 23:25, 13:15)
 17 85 09.02.2019 VC FürstenfeldVSC Graz 11:3 (25:27, 28:26, 13:25, 18:25)
 17 83 09.02.2019 VC GratweinVC Hausmannstätten 21:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:20, 23:25)
 17 84 09.02.2019 VC FürstenfeldVBC Weiz 21:3 (26:28, 28:26, 19:25, 22:25)
 17 82 09.02.2019 VC GratweinUVC Bruck3:1 (25:17, 25:14, 23:25, 25:21)
 16 79 03.02.2019 UVC Graz 3VBC Weiz 20:3 (16:25, 16:25, 16:25)
 16 78 03.02.2019 UVC Graz 3SSV HIB Liebenau 20:3 (11:25, 17:25, 15:25)
 16 81 02.02.2019 VSC Graz 1Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:14)
 16 80 02.02.2019 VSC Graz 1VC Gratwein3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:21, 26:24)
 15 75 26.01.2019 VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
 15 77 26.01.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Fürstenfeld3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15)
 15 73 26.01.2019 VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC Stainach0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 21:25)
 15 76 26.01.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VSC Graz 13:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 20:18)
 14 73 20.01.2019 Beachelors KindbergSSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 18:25, 14:16)
 14 72 20.01.2019 Beachelors KindbergVBC Weiz 21:3 (23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:25)
 13 68 22.01.2019 VBC StainachVC Fürstenfeld3:2 (19:25, 25:9, 25:20, 21:25, 15:6)
 13 69 17.01.2019 VBC StainachVC Gratwein3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 27:25, 25:19)
 13 70 14.01.2019 UVC BruckVC Hausmannstätten 23:1 (25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 25:22)
 13 71 12.01.2019 UVC BruckSSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:15, 13:15)
 12 67 15.12.2018 VC FürstenfeldUVC Bruck0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
 12 65 15.12.2018 VBC Weiz 2SSV HIB Liebenau 23:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:12)
 12 66 15.12.2018 VBC Weiz 2VSC Graz 11:3 (25:17, 20:25, 19:25, 13:25)
 12 64 15.12.2018 VC FürstenfeldVC Hausmannstätten 22:3 (26:24, 25:19, 21:25, 17:25, 16:18)
 12 63 15.12.2018 UVC Graz 3VBC Stainach0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 22:25)
 12 62 15.12.2018 UVC Graz 3Beachelors Kindberg3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:12)
 11 60 11.12.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC Weiz 22:3 (25:15, 20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15)
 11 56 08.12.2018 VC GratweinVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 26:24)
 11 57 08.12.2018 VC GratweinUVC Graz 33:2 (25:13, 20:25, 16:25, 25:13, 15:11)
 11 59 08.12.2018 VBC StainachBeachelors Kindberg3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:8, 25:8)
 11 58 06.12.2018 VBC StainachUVC Bruck3:1 (26:24, 25:13, 23:25, 25:22)
 11 61 06.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 12:3 (27:25, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 14:16)
 10 53 01.12.2018 VSC Graz 1UVC Bruck3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 15:6)
 10 55 01.12.2018 Beachelors KindbergVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
 10 52 01.12.2018 VSC Graz 1UVC Graz 33:1 (25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21)
 10 54 01.12.2018 Beachelors KindbergVC Hausmannstätten 23:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:23)
 10 51 01.12.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Gratwein3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23)
 10 50 01.12.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Stainach3:2 (25:13, 25:23, 27:29, 23:25, 15:11)
 9 48 26.11.2018 UVC BruckUVC Graz 33:1 (25:19, 25:27, 28:26, 25:16)
 9 45 25.11.2018 VSC Graz 1VC Hausmannstätten 23:1 (25:22, 18:25, 26:24, 25:14)
 9 44 25.11.2018 VSC Graz 1SSV HIB Liebenau 23:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:18, 13:25, 15:12)
 9 47 24.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2VBC Stainach3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
 9 49 24.11.2018 UVC BruckBeachelors Kindberg3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:10, 24:26, 15:8)
 9 46 24.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Gratwein3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21)
 8 41 23.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldUVC Graz 30:3 (17:25, 21:25, 13:25)
 8 42 22.11.2018 VBC StainachVSC Graz 13:2 (25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:13)
 8 43 17.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 8 40 17.11.2018 VC GratweinBeachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:20)
 8 39 17.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2UVC Bruck3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
 7 35 11.11.2018 UVC Graz 3VC Hausmannstätten 22:3 (18:25, 19:25, 37:35, 26:24, 9:15)
 7 36 10.11.2018 UVC Graz 3UVC Bruck3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 31:29, 27:25)
 7 38 10.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldVBC Stainach1:3 (13:25, 25:21, 7:25, 13:25)
 7 37 10.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldBeachelors Kindberg3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:19, 26:24)
 7 33 10.11.2018 VC GratweinVBC Weiz 21:3 (25:13, 20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 7 34 10.11.2018 VC GratweinVSC Graz 10:3 (18:25, 24:26, 21:25)
 6 30 03.11.2018 Beachelors KindbergVSC Graz 10:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
 6 27 03.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
 6 29 03.11.2018 Beachelors KindbergVBC Stainach0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 6:25)
 6 32 03.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Weiz 20:3 (23:25, 18:25, 13:25)
 6 28 03.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Gratwein3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:12, 23:25, 15:13)
 6 31 03.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Bruck3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:10)
 5 24 15.11.2018 VBC StainachUVC Graz 32:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:8, 12:25, 12:15)
 5 26 27.10.2018 UVC BruckVSC Graz 11:3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 15:25)
 5 25 27.10.2018 UVC BruckVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
 5 23 25.10.2018 VBC StainachVC Hausmannstätten 21:3 (20:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25)
 4 20 21.10.2018 VC FürstenfeldSSV HIB Liebenau 20:3 (15:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 4 19 21.10.2018 VC FürstenfeldVC Gratwein1:3 (25:22, 13:25, 22:25, 25:27)
 4 22 20.10.2018 VBC Weiz 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:7)
 4 21 20.10.2018 VBC Weiz 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:17)
 3 14 23.10.2018 VBC StainachSSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (25:14, 14:25, 25:22, 13:25, 10:15)
 3 18 14.10.2018 UVC Graz 3VC Gratwein2:3 (19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 18:25, 6:15)
 3 17 14.10.2018 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 11:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)
 3 16 13.10.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21)
 3 15 13.10.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Bruck3:2 (13:25, 25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 15:9)
 3 13 11.10.2018 VBC StainachVBC Weiz 21:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:10, 17:25)
 2 11 06.10.2018 VC GratweinVBC Stainach1:3 (24:26, 25:15, 11:25, 18:25)
 2 10 06.10.2018 Beachelors KindbergUVC Bruck0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 17:25)
 2 12 06.10.2018 VC GratweinSSV HIB Liebenau 21:3 (22:25, 25:20, 7:25, 16:25)
 2 9 06.10.2018 Beachelors KindbergUVC Graz 30:3 (18:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 2 8 06.10.2018 VSC Graz 1VBC Weiz 20:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 2 7 06.10.2018 VSC Graz 1VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
 1 6 17.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2Beachelors Kindberg3:1 (25:10, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13)
 1 3 15.10.2018 UVC BruckVBC Stainach1:3 (15:25, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25)
 1 2 30.09.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 1 1 30.09.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
 1 4 29.09.2018 UVC BruckVC Gratwein3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
 1 5 29.09.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)