Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: 1. Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 11  60  11.12.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC Weiz 22:3 (25:15, 20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15)
 11  56  08.12.2018 VC GratweinVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:9, 25:20, 26:24)
 11  57  08.12.2018 VC GratweinUVC Graz 33:2 (25:13, 20:25, 16:25, 25:13, 15:11)
 11  59  08.12.2018 VBC StainachBeachelors Kindberg3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:8, 25:8)
 11  58  06.12.2018 VBC StainachUVC Bruck3:1 (26:24, 25:13, 23:25, 25:22)
 11  61  06.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 12:3 (27:25, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 14:16)
 10  53  01.12.2018 VSC Graz 1UVC Bruck3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 15:6)
 10  55  01.12.2018 Beachelors KindbergVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
 10  52  01.12.2018 VSC Graz 1UVC Graz 33:1 (25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21)
 10  54  01.12.2018 Beachelors KindbergVC Hausmannstätten 23:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:23)
 10  51  01.12.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Gratwein3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23)
 10  50  01.12.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Stainach3:2 (25:13, 25:23, 27:29, 23:25, 15:11)
 9  48  26.11.2018 UVC BruckUVC Graz 33:1 (25:19, 25:27, 28:26, 25:16)
 9  45  25.11.2018 VSC Graz 1VC Hausmannstätten 23:1 (25:22, 18:25, 26:24, 25:14)
 9  44  25.11.2018 VSC Graz 1SSV HIB Liebenau 23:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:18, 13:25, 15:12)
 9  47  24.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2VBC Stainach3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
 9  49  24.11.2018 UVC BruckBeachelors Kindberg3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:10, 24:26, 15:8)
 9  46  24.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Gratwein3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21)
 8  41  23.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldUVC Graz 30:3 (17:25, 21:25, 13:25)
 8  42  22.11.2018 VBC StainachVSC Graz 13:2 (25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:13)
 8  43  17.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 8  40  17.11.2018 VC GratweinBeachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:20)
 8  39  17.11.2018 VBC Weiz 2UVC Bruck3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
 7  35  11.11.2018 UVC Graz 3VC Hausmannstätten 22:3 (18:25, 19:25, 37:35, 26:24, 9:15)
 7  36  10.11.2018 UVC Graz 3UVC Bruck3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 31:29, 27:25)
 7  38  10.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldVBC Stainach1:3 (13:25, 25:21, 7:25, 13:25)
 7  37  10.11.2018 VC FürstenfeldBeachelors Kindberg3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:19, 26:24)
 7  33  10.11.2018 VC GratweinVBC Weiz 21:3 (25:13, 20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 7  34  10.11.2018 VC GratweinVSC Graz 10:3 (18:25, 24:26, 21:25)
 6  30  03.11.2018 Beachelors KindbergVSC Graz 10:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
 6  27  03.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
 6  29  03.11.2018 Beachelors KindbergVBC Stainach0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 6:25)
 6  32  03.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Weiz 20:3 (23:25, 18:25, 13:25)
 6  28  03.11.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Gratwein3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:12, 23:25, 15:13)
 6  31  03.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Bruck3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:10)
 5  24  15.11.2018 VBC StainachUVC Graz 32:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:8, 12:25, 12:15)
 5  26  27.10.2018 UVC BruckVSC Graz 11:3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 15:25)
 5  25  27.10.2018 UVC BruckVC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
 5  23  25.10.2018 VBC StainachVC Hausmannstätten 21:3 (20:25, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25)
 4  20  21.10.2018 VC FürstenfeldSSV HIB Liebenau 20:3 (15:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 4  19  21.10.2018 VC FürstenfeldVC Gratwein1:3 (25:22, 13:25, 22:25, 25:27)
 4  22  20.10.2018 VBC Weiz 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:7)
 4  21  20.10.2018 VBC Weiz 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:17)
 3  14  23.10.2018 VBC StainachSSV HIB Liebenau 22:3 (25:14, 14:25, 25:22, 13:25, 10:15)
 3  18  14.10.2018 UVC Graz 3VC Gratwein2:3 (19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 18:25, 6:15)
 3  17  14.10.2018 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 11:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)
 3  16  13.10.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2Beachelors Kindberg3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21)
 3  15  13.10.2018 VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Bruck3:2 (13:25, 25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 15:9)
 3  13  11.10.2018 VBC StainachVBC Weiz 21:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:10, 17:25)
 2  11  06.10.2018 VC GratweinVBC Stainach1:3 (24:26, 25:15, 11:25, 18:25)
 2  10  06.10.2018 Beachelors KindbergUVC Bruck0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 17:25)
 2  12  06.10.2018 VC GratweinSSV HIB Liebenau 21:3 (22:25, 25:20, 7:25, 16:25)
 2  9  06.10.2018 Beachelors KindbergUVC Graz 30:3 (18:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 2  8  06.10.2018 VSC Graz 1VBC Weiz 20:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 2  7  06.10.2018 VSC Graz 1VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
 1  6  17.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2Beachelors Kindberg3:1 (25:10, 25:17, 23:25, 25:13)
 1  3  15.10.2018 UVC BruckVBC Stainach1:3 (15:25, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25)
 1  2  30.09.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Hausmannstätten 20:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 1  1  30.09.2018 VBC Weiz 2VC Fürstenfeld3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
 1  4  29.09.2018 UVC BruckVC Gratwein3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
 1  5  29.09.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Graz 33:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)