Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: 1. Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 16 1LLD-87 08.02.2020 SG Weiz/Passail 1HIB Volley 33:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:13)
 16 1LLD-88 08.02.2020 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1TSV Hartberg 23:0 (25:21, 25:8, 25:2)
 16 1LLD-90 08.02.2020 HIB Volley 2Union Güssing3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:19)
 16 1LLD-89 08.02.2020 USVC OberschützenTV Frohnleiten 13:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:19)
 16 1LLD-86 08.02.2020 VBC KrottendorfVSC Graz 11:3 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25)
 15 1LLD-81 02.02.2020 Union GüssingTV Frohnleiten 11:3 (25:19, 20:25, 19:25, 22:25)
 15 1LLD-80 02.02.2020 Union GüssingTSV Hartberg 20:3 (13:25, 12:25, 19:25)
 15 1LLD-85 01.02.2020 USVC OberschützenTUS Bad Radkersburg 10:3 (11:25, 12:25, 5:25)
 15 1LLD-84 01.02.2020 USVC OberschützenSG Weiz/Passail 10:3 (15:25, 11:25, 20:25)
 15 1LLD-83 01.02.2020 HIB Volley 3VSC Graz 13:2 (25:15, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13)
 15 1LLD-82 01.02.2020 HIB Volley 3HIB Volley 21:3 (25:19, 17:25, 18:25, 15:25)
 14 1LLD-79 25.01.2020 TV Frohnleiten 1TSV Hartberg 21:3 (16:25, 24:26, 27:25, 21:25)
 14 1LLD-75 25.01.2020 SG Weiz/Passail 1VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:15)
 14 1LLD-78 25.01.2020 TV Frohnleiten 1HIB Volley 33:1 (21:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:14)
 14 1LLD-74 25.01.2020 SG Weiz/Passail 1Union Güssing3:0 (25:8, 25:22, 25:13)
 14 1LLD-77 25.01.2020 VSC Graz 1HIB Volley 23:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:23)
 14 1LLD-76 25.01.2020 VSC Graz 1USVC Oberschützen3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:20)
 13 1LLD-71 18.01.2020 HIB Volley 2USVC Oberschützen3:1 (25:22, 25:9, 23:25, 25:21)
 13 1LLD-70 18.01.2020 HIB Volley 2TUS Bad Radkersburg 11:3 (25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 10:25)
 13 1LLD-73 18.01.2020 TSV Hartberg 2VSC Graz 13:2 (25:19, 26:24, 22:25, 27:29, 15:12)
 13 1LLD-69 18.01.2020 VBC KrottendorfTV Frohnleiten 13:1 (25:21, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18)
 13 1LLD-72 18.01.2020 TSV Hartberg 2HIB Volley 33:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19)
 13 1LLD-68 18.01.2020 VBC KrottendorfUnion Güssing3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:23)
 12 1LLD-67 11.01.2020 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:20)
 12 1LLD-66 11.01.2020 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1SG Weiz/Passail 13:1 (25:19, 25:22, 18:25, 25:19)
 12 1LLD-65 11.01.2020 Union GüssingUSVC Oberschützen1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 22:25, 11:25)
 12 1LLD-64 11.01.2020 Union GüssingHIB Volley 32:3 (14:25, 25:23, 16:25, 27:25, 15:17)
 11 1LLD-62 11.01.2020 TV Frohnleiten 1VSC Graz 12:3 (26:24, 13:25, 10:25, 25:22, 9:15)
 11 1LLD-63 04.01.2020 TV Frohnleiten 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 10:3 (15:25, 21:25, 22:25)
 11 1LLD-61 14.12.2019 TSV Hartberg 2SG Weiz/Passail 11:3 (20:25, 28:26, 14:25, 17:25)
 11 1LLD-59 14.12.2019 HIB Volley 3VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
 11 1LLD-60 14.12.2019 TSV Hartberg 2HIB Volley 23:2 (22:25, 25:20, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12)
 11 1LLD-58 14.12.2019 HIB Volley 3USVC Oberschützen0:3 (28:30, 18:25, 15:25)
 10 1LLD-53 07.12.2019 USVC OberschützenTSV Hartberg 23:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:19)
 10 1LLD-52 07.12.2019 USVC OberschützenVBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:23)
 10 1LLD-57 07.12.2019 VSC Graz 1Union Güssing3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 25:19)
 10 1LLD-55 07.12.2019 HIB Volley 2TV Frohnleiten 13:1 (25:10, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
 10 1LLD-56 07.12.2019 VSC Graz 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 10:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
 10 1LLD-54 07.12.2019 HIB Volley 2SG Weiz/Passail 11:3 (25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
 9 1LLD-48 01.12.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1TV Frohnleiten 13:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:14)
 9 1LLD-49 01.12.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1VSC Graz 13:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:22)
 9 1LLD-51 30.11.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1HIB Volley 33:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22)
 9 1LLD-50 30.11.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Union Güssing3:0 (25:23, 25:8, 25:10)
 9 1LLD-47 30.11.2019 VBC KrottendorfHIB Volley 21:3 (25:19, 21:25, 20:25, 15:25)
 9 1LLD-46 30.11.2019 VBC KrottendorfTSV Hartberg 23:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:22)
 8 1LLD-44 23.11.2019 TV Frohnleiten 1USVC Oberschützen0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 19:25)
 8 1LLD-45 23.11.2019 Union GüssingHIB Volley 21:3 (25:16, 22:25, 18:25, 12:25)
 8 1LLD-43 23.11.2019 TSV Hartberg 2TUS Bad Radkersburg 12:3 (25:11, 25:10, 22:25, 13:25, 10:15)
 8 1LLD-42 23.11.2019 HIB Volley 3SG Weiz/Passail 13:2 (25:10, 16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 15:9)
 8 1LLD-41 23.11.2019 VSC Graz 1VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
 7 1LLD-36 17.11.2019 Union GüssingVSC Graz 10:3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)
 7 1LLD-35 17.11.2019 Union GüssingTUS Bad Radkersburg 10:3 (18:25, 11:25, 7:25)
 7 1LLD-38 16.11.2019 TV Frohnleiten 1HIB Volley 20:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
 7 1LLD-37 16.11.2019 TV Frohnleiten 1SG Weiz/Passail 10:3 (9:25, 10:25, 19:25)
 7 1LLD-40 16.11.2019 TSV Hartberg 2USVC Oberschützen3:2 (19:25, 25:17, 25:19, 18:25, 17:15)
 7 1LLD-39 16.11.2019 TSV Hartberg 2VBC Krottendorf3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
 6 1LLD-32 09.11.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1TV Frohnleiten 13:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:10)
 6 1LLD-30 09.11.2019 USVC OberschützenUnion Güssing3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:8)
 6 1LLD-31 09.11.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1VSC Graz 13:2 (21:25, 25:17, 25:11, 23:25, 15:12)
 6 1LLD-33 09.11.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1HIB Volley 23:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
 6 1LLD-29 09.11.2019 USVC OberschützenHIB Volley 30:3 (12:25, 21:25, 23:25)
 6 1LLD-34 09.11.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1TSV Hartberg 23:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:12)
 5 1LLD-28 26.10.2019 HIB Volley 2VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:23)
 5 1LLD-27 26.10.2019 HIB Volley 2TSV Hartberg 23:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:11, 20:25, 21:19)
 5 1LLD-26 26.10.2019 VSC Graz 1SG Weiz/Passail 11:3 (27:25, 16:25, 16:25, 12:25)
 5 1LLD-24 26.10.2019 HIB Volley 3TUS Bad Radkersburg 11:3 (26:28, 14:25, 25:21, 20:25)
 5 1LLD-25 26.10.2019 VSC Graz 1TV Frohnleiten 13:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:23)
 5 1LLD-23 26.10.2019 HIB Volley 3Union Güssing3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16)
 4 1LLD-22 19.10.2019 VBC KrottendorfHIB Volley 31:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 6:25)
 4 1LLD-21 19.10.2019 VBC KrottendorfUSVC Oberschützen0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25)
 4 1LLD-20 19.10.2019 TSV Hartberg 2Union Güssing3:1 (25:19, 10:25, 25:19, 25:16)
 4 1LLD-19 19.10.2019 TSV Hartberg 2TV Frohnleiten 13:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:15)
 3 1LLD-16 13.10.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1USVC Oberschützen3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:15)
 3 1LLD-15 13.10.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 13:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
 3 1LLD-14 12.10.2019 TV Frohnleiten 1VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:18)
 3 1LLD-13 12.10.2019 TV Frohnleiten 1Union Güssing3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:19)
 3 1LLD-18 12.10.2019 HIB Volley 2HIB Volley 33:2 (20:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 15:11)
 3 1LLD-17 12.10.2019 HIB Volley 2VSC Graz 13:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
 2 1LLD-11 24.11.2019 VSC Graz 1HIB Volley 33:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:8, 25:16)
 2 1LLD-12 13.10.2019 VSC Graz 1TSV Hartberg 23:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
 2 1LLD-10 05.10.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1HIB Volley 23:2 (20:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:22, 16:14)
 2 1LLD-9 05.10.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1USVC Oberschützen3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:23)
 2 1LLD-8 05.10.2019 Union GüssingSG Weiz/Passail 10:3 (15:25, 11:25, 16:25)
 2 1LLD-7 05.10.2019 Union GüssingVBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
 1 1LLD-3 19.01.2020 USVC OberschützenHIB Volley 21:3 (25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 1 1LLD-4 21.12.2019 USVC OberschützenVSC Graz 11:3 (25:16, 17:25, 16:25, 29:31)
 1 1LLD-6 09.10.2019 HIB Volley 3TV Frohnleiten 13:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:22)
 1 1LLD-5 28.09.2019 HIB Volley 3TSV Hartberg 23:2 (25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:6)
 1 1LLD-2 28.09.2019 VBC KrottendorfTUS Bad Radkersburg 13:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22)
 1 1LLD-1 28.09.2019 VBC KrottendorfSG Weiz/Passail 10:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)