Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: 2. Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 9 34 18.01.2020 UVC Graz 3USV Jennersdorf 23:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:18)
 9 33 18.01.2020 UVC Graz 3BSM HIB Liebenau 23:1 (18:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:20)
 8 32 11.01.2020 USV Jennersdorf 2SG Weiz/Passail 20:3 (19:25, 23:25, 11:25)
 8 30 11.01.2020 GSV St. RadegundSG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 30:3 (13:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 8 31 11.01.2020 USV Jennersdorf 2VSC Graz 20:3 (10:25, 15:25, 13:25)
 8 29 11.01.2020 GSV St. RadegundUVC Graz 30:3 (20:25, 16:25, 10:25)
 7 26 06.01.2020 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 3USV Jennersdorf 23:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:13)
 7 28 14.12.2019 BSM HIB Liebenau 2GSV St. Radegund2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:15, 12:15)
 7 25 14.12.2019 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 3VSC Graz 21:3 (25:17, 16:25, 19:25, 24:26)
 7 27 14.12.2019 BSM HIB Liebenau 2SG Weiz/Passail 21:3 (22:25, 26:24, 14:25, 17:25)
 6 24 08.12.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 2VSC Graz 20:3 (10:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 6 23 08.12.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 2SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 33:0 (25:19, 25:15, 26:24)
 6 22 07.12.2019 USV Jennersdorf 2GSV St. Radegund1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
 6 21 07.12.2019 USV Jennersdorf 2UVC Graz 30:3 (20:25, 14:25, 18:25)
 5 18 30.11.2019 VSC Graz 2BSM HIB Liebenau 23:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:19)
 5 17 30.11.2019 VSC Graz 2USV Jennersdorf 23:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:20)
 5 20 24.11.2019 UVC Graz 3SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 33:2 (25:23, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 15:10)
 5 19 24.11.2019 UVC Graz 3GSV St. Radegund3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:19)
 4 14 10.11.2019 BSM HIB Liebenau 2UVC Graz 33:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
 4 13 10.11.2019 BSM HIB Liebenau 2SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 31:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25)
 4 16 09.11.2019 GSV St. RadegundVSC Graz 20:3 (22:25, 18:25, 14:25)
 4 15 09.11.2019 GSV St. RadegundSG Weiz/Passail 23:2 (25:17, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 15:8)
 3 10 20.10.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 2BSM HIB Liebenau 21:3 (20:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:25)
 3 12 20.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 3GSV St. Radegund3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:9)
 3 9 20.10.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 2USV Jennersdorf 23:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:18)
 3 11 20.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 3UVC Graz 33:2 (25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:10)
 2 6 12.10.2019 UVC Graz 3SG Weiz/Passail 20:3 (17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
 2 5 12.10.2019 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 23:2 (25:20, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
 2 8 12.10.2019 USV Jennersdorf 2BSM HIB Liebenau 21:3 (25:23, 20:25, 11:25, 12:25)
 2 7 12.10.2019 USV Jennersdorf 2SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 31:3 (11:25, 26:24, 3:25, 12:25)
 1 2 05.10.2019 GSV St. RadegundUSV Jennersdorf 23:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
 1 4 05.10.2019 VSC Graz 2SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 33:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:11)
 1 1 05.10.2019 GSV St. RadegundBSM HIB Liebenau 23:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:13, 25:18)
 1 3 05.10.2019 VSC Graz 2SG Weiz/Passail 23:0 (25:14, 25:20, 27:25)