Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: Styrian Cup Damen: Styrian Cup Damen

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 3 28 23.01.2020 TSV Hartberg 2ATSE Graz 10:3 (9:25, 22:25, 24:26)
 1 10 04.10.2019 VBS LaßnitzhöheATSE Graz 21:3 (13:25, 25:12, 10:25, 20:25)
 2 20 17.11.2019 UVC Graz 4Beachelors Kindberg0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25)
 1 8 29.09.2019 HIB Volley 5Beachelors Kindberg0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 11:25)
 2 17 15.11.2019 ATSE Graz 1HIB Volley 13:0 (25:17, 25:22, 28:26)
 1 2 04.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach VAM 3HIB Volley 10:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25)
 1 5 29.09.2019 VSC Graz 2HIB Volley 20:3 (24:26, 17:25, 10:25)
 3 27 06.02.2020 UVC Graz 2SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 21:3 (16:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25)
 2 24 15.11.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 1SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 20:3 (15:25, 22:25, 26:28)
 1 16 02.10.2019 TUS Bad Radkersburg 2SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 20:3 (11:25, 7:25, 12:25)
 2 18 16.11.2019 TSV Hartberg 3SG Weiz/Passail 20:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:27)
 1 4 29.09.2019 HIB Volley 4SG Weiz/Passail 20:3 (23:25, 25:27, 18:25)
 2 21 05.11.2019 ATSE Graz 2TSV Hartberg 21:3 (12:25, 14:25, 25:20, 4:25)
 1 9 29.09.2019 GSV St. RadegundTSV Hartberg 20:3 (10:25, 16:25, 20:25)
 1 15 29.09.2019 HIB Volley 3TUS Bad Radkersburg 10:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
 3 25 26.01.2020 Beachelors KindbergTV Frohnleiten 13:0 (25:6, 25:0, 25:0)
 2 23 10.11.2019 Union Leibnitz 1TV Frohnleiten 10:3 (10:25, 8:25, 6:25)
 1 14 04.10.2019 SG Erzbergmadln WSV Eisenerz/VBV Trofaiach 4TV Frohnleiten 10:3 (17:25, 9:25, 20:25)
 2 22 18.11.2019 VC HausmannstättenUVC Graz 22:3 (12:25, 25:20, 24:26, 27:25, 10:15)
 1 12 06.10.2019 Union Leibnitz 2UVC Graz 20:3 (9:25, 9:25, 5:25)
 1 7 28.09.2019 TV Frohnleiten 2UVC Graz 41:3 (16:25, 25:10, 16:25, 23:25)
 1 3 29.09.2019 TSV Hartberg 3VBC Krottendorf3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 1 11 02.10.2019 SG Weiz/Passail 1VC Hausmannstätten1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 22:25, 25:27)
 3 26 26.01.2020 SG Weiz/Passail 2VSC Graz 10:3 (17:25, 19:25, 9:25)
 2 19 27.11.2019 HIB Volley 2VSC Graz 12:3 (14:25, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 13:15)
 1 6 29.09.2019 UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 10:3 (14:25, 18:25, 16:25)
 1 13 04.10.2019 Union Leibnitz 1VSC Graz 33:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)