Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
10:00VBS Laßnitzhöhe:ATSE Graz 2NMS {LAßNITZHÖHE}
CUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
11:00
13:00
Union Leibnitz 1:VSC Graz 3
Union Leibnitz 2:UVC Graz 2
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
2LLDGD
2. Landesliga Damen
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
VSC Graz 2:SG Weiz/Passail 2
GSV St. Radegund:BSM HIB Liebenau 2
VSC Graz 2:SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3 VAM
GSV St. Radegund:USV Jennersdorf 2
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
15:30Union Leibnitz 2:UVC Graz 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
1LLDGD
1. Landesliga Damen
12:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
Union Güssing:VBC Krottendorf
Union Güssing:SG Weiz/Passail 1
TUS Bad Radkersburg 1:USVC Oberschützen
TUS Bad Radkersburg 1:HIB Volley 2
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
1GLDGD
1. Gebietsliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
UVC Graz 4:VSC Graz 3
UVC Graz 4:HIB Volley 4
Beachelors Kindberg:SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 4
Beachelors Kindberg:HIB Volley 5
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {KINDBERG}
SH {KINDBERG}
GLHBGD
Gebietsliga Herren
13:00
15:00
Union Leibnitz 3 Juniors:HIB Volley 6 Silberrücken
Union Leibnitz 3 Juniors:TSV Hartberg 2
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
GLHAGD
Gebietsliga Herren
10:00
12:00
HIB Volley 5:VBS Laßnitzhöhe
HIB Volley 5:UVC Graz 4
VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}
VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}
CUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
20:00SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 3 VAM:HIB Volley 1SH {EISENERZ}
2LLHGD
2. Landesliga Herren
15:00
17:00
VC Deutschlandsberg:TUS Feldbach
VC Deutschlandsberg:Beachelors Kindberg
Koralmhalle {DEUTSCHLANDSBERG}
Koralmhalle {DEUTSCHLANDSBERG}
2LLHGD
2. Landesliga Herren
15:00
17:00
HIB Volley 4:BSM HIB Liebenau 2
HIB Volley 4:VSC Graz 2
VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}
VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
20:15VC Hausmannstätten 2:HIB Volley 3SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
18:15UVC Graz 6:VSC Graz 3BG/BRG Pestalozzi {GRAZ}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
19:30UVC Graz 5:VSC Graz 1HIB Liebenau {GRAZ}
1LLHGD
1. Landesliga Herren
13:00UVC Bruck:HIB Volley 3SH {BRUCK/MUR}
1LLHGD
1. Landesliga Herren
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
VC Hausmannstätten 2:HIB Volley 2
VC Fürstenfeld:SG Gratwein/Voitsberg
VC Hausmannstätten 2:VSC Graz 1
VC Fürstenfeld:VBC Stainach
UVC Bruck:Union Leibnitz 1
SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}
SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}
SH {BRUCK/MUR}
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
12:00TV Frohnleiten 2:UVC Graz 4SH {FROHNLEITEN}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
10:00VBS Laßnitzhöhe:Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsNMS {LAßNITZHÖHE}
1LLDGD
1. Landesliga Damen
14:00
16:00
19:00
VBC Krottendorf:SG Weiz/Passail 1
VBC Krottendorf:TUS Bad Radkersburg 1
HIB Volley 3:TSV Hartberg 2
HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}
HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
CUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
00:00
00:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
GSV St. Radegund:TSV Hartberg 2
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 4:TV Frohnleiten 1
HIB Volley 4:SG Weiz/Passail 2
HIB Volley 5:Beachelors Kindberg
UVC Graz 3:VSC Graz 1
VSC Graz 2:HIB Volley 2
HIB Volley 3:TUS Bad Radkersburg 1
TSV Hartberg 3:VBC Krottendorf
TUS Bad Radkersburg 2:SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2
SG Weiz/Passail 1:VC Hausmannstätten


Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
HS {WEIZ}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
20:00VC Fürstenfeld:HIB Volley 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD}
1LLHGD
1. Landesliga Herren
12:00
14:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
HIB Volley 3:Union Leibnitz 1
HIB Volley 3:UVC Graz 3
SG Gratwein/Voitsberg:VC Hausmannstätten 2
HIB Volley 2:VSC Graz 1
SG Gratwein/Voitsberg:VBC Stainach
HIB Volley 2:UVC Bruck
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
VS {VOITSBERG}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
VS {VOITSBERG}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
CUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
00:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
17:00
TUS Feldbach:HIB Volley 4
HIB Volley 6 Silberrücken:UVC Bruck
UVC Graz 4:VBC Stainach
VSC Graz 2:VC Deutschlandsberg
HIB Volley 5:VBC Weiz 2
UVC Graz 3:HIB Volley 2
Beachelors Kindberg:Union Leibnitz 1
TSV Hartberg 2:SG Gratwein/Voitsberg

Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {KINDBERG}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1