Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  September 2021

Archiv: 2008/2009

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2GLDGD
2. Gebietsliga Damen
15:00
17:00
HIB Volley 5:USV Jennersdorf 3
HIB Volley 5:USV Jennersdorf 4
BG/BRG Seebacher {GRAZ}
BG/BRG Seebacher {GRAZ}
2GLDGD
2. Gebietsliga Damen
14:30Union Leibnitz 3:Campus Volley Stegersbach 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
1GLDGD
1. Gebietsliga Damen
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
GSV Volleys 2:VC Gleisdorf
HIB Volley 4:UVC Graz 4
GSV Volleys 2:VC Deutschlandsberg
HIB Volley 4:Union Leibnitz 2
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
1GLDGD
1. Gebietsliga Damen
15:00USV Jennersdorf 2:VSC Graz 3BORG {JENNERSDORF}
2LLDGD
2. Landesliga Damen
12:00
14:00
GSV Volleys 1:ATSE Graz 2
GSV Volleys 1:VBC Weiz 2
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
Aktivpark {GÜSSING}
2LLDGD
2. Landesliga Damen
16:00BSM HIB Liebenau 2:Beachelors KindbergBluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
1LLDGD
1. Landesliga Damen
13:00
15:00
15:00
TSV Hartberg 2:TUS Bad Radkersburg
TSV Hartberg 2:TV Frohnleiten
Wild Volleys Oberschützen:HIB Volley 2
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
SH {OBERWART}
1LLDGD
1. Landesliga Damen
10:00
12:00
UVC Graz 3:VBC Krottendorf
UVC Graz 3:VSC Graz 1
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
2LLHGD
2. Landesliga Herren
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
HIB Volley 5:Beachelors Kindberg
VSC Graz 2:VSC Graz 3
HIB Volley 5:Campus Volley Stegersbach
VSC Graz 2:SG VBS Laßnitzhöhe/ATSE Graz
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
2LLHGD
2. Landesliga Herren
10:00UVC Graz 3:VC DeutschlandsbergUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
StVVCUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
19:00
20:00
SG VBS Laßnitzhöhe/ATSE Graz:Union Leibnitz 1
VC Deutschlandsberg:HIB Volley 4
Ursulinen {GRAZ}
Koralmhalle {DEUTSCHLANDSBERG}
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
18:45Union Leibnitz 2:ATSE Graz 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
StVVCUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
18:00UVC Graz 5:VSC Graz 2Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}
StVVCUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
20:15Union Leibnitz 3 Juniors:VSC Graz 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
1LLHGD
1. Landesliga Herren
17:30
19:30
TSV Hartberg 2:Union Leibnitz 1
TSV Hartberg 2:Union Leibnitz 2
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
1LLHGD
1. Landesliga Herren
10:00
12:00
18:00
HIB Volley 3:HIB Volley 4
HIB Volley 3:SG Gratwein/Voitsberg
UVC Bruck:VSC Graz 1
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {BRUCK/MUR}
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
12:00UVC Graz 4:VSC Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
StVVCUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
12:00
14:00
14:30
16:00
VSC Graz 3:UVC Graz 3
UVC Graz 4:VBC Stainach
TUS Bad Radkersburg:TSV Hartberg 2
HIB Volley 6:SG Gratwein/Voitsberg
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
10:00
10:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
HIB Volley 4:TSV Hartberg 2
HIB Volley 5:VSC Graz 2
VC Gleisdorf:UVC Graz 3
TSV Hartberg 3:VBC Krottendorf
Beachelors Kindberg:UVC Graz 2
VBC Weiz 2:ATSE Graz 2
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
HS II {GLEISDORF}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
SH {KINDBERG}
HS {WEIZ}
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
18:30Union Leibnitz 3:SSV HIB Liebenau 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ}
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
19:30VC Deutschlandsberg:VBC Weiz 1Koralmhalle {DEUTSCHLANDSBERG}
StVVCUPD
Styrian Cup Damen
19:00SG ET 3:TV FrohnleitenSH {EISENERZ}
1LLDGD
1. Landesliga Damen
10:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
TUS Bad Radkersburg:TV Frohnleiten
TUS Bad Radkersburg:UVC Graz 3
VBC Krottendorf:VSC Graz 1
HIB Volley 2:TSV Hartberg 2
VBC Krottendorf:VSC Graz 2
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
HS {BAD RADKERSBURG}
HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD}
StVVCUPH
Styrian Cup Herren
10:00
11:00
HIB Volley 5:UVC Bruck
Beachelors Kindberg:HIB Volley 3
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {KINDBERG}
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
31
1
2
3
4
5