Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: Energie Stmk. U11 weiblich: Final16 Finalspiele

SG UVC/SSV Graz 21
SG SSV/UVC Graz 60
 
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 11
TSV Hartberg 10
 
SG UVC/SSV Graz 11
TSV Hartberg 20
 
UVC Bruck1
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 20
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
SG UVC/SSV Graz 20
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 11
 
                         
                         
 
SG UVC/SSV Graz 11
UVC Bruck0
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
TSV Hartberg 21
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 20
 
                         
                         
 
SG SSV/UVC Graz 60
TSV Hartberg 11
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
VC Deutschlandsberg 11
SPOKU Hartberg 10
 
                         
                         
 
SG VSC Graz/SSV Knittelfeld 30
TSV Hartberg 41
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
SG Trofaiach/Eisenerz 30
SG Trofaiach/Eisenerz 41
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 11
SG UVC/SSV Graz 10
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
UVC Bruck1
SG UVC/SSV Graz 20
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
TSV Hartberg 21
TSV Hartberg 10
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 21
SG SSV/UVC Graz 60
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
VC Deutschlandsberg 11
TSV Hartberg 40
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
SPOKU Hartberg 11
SG VSC Graz/SSV Knittelfeld 30
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
                         
                         
 
SG Trofaiach/Eisenerz 31
SG VSC Graz/SSV Knittelfeld 20