Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2015/2016: 1. Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2015/2016

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
11 So27.09.201516:00VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC StainachSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERSonja STANISAVLJEVIĆ
12 So27.09.201518:00VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Holding Graz 3SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Sonja STANISAVLJEVIĆPetra STEINKELLNER
13 Sa10.10.201512:00BSM Liebenau 2VC Fürstenfeld 1Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Alexander Michael KRAINERHelmut GRABER
14 Sa10.10.201514:00BSM Liebenau 2VSC Graz 1Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Helmut GRABERAlexander Michael KRAINER
26 Sa17.10.201513:00UVC Holding Graz 3VC Fürstenfeld 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Martin HEHNAnja ISAJLOVIC
25 Sa17.10.201515:00UVC Holding Graz 3BSM Liebenau 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Martin HEHNAnja ISAJLOVIC
27 So18.10.201511:00VSC Graz 1LE MürzzuschlagUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Sonja STANISAVLJEVIĆFranz HÖLZL
312 Di20.10.201520:30VBC StainachBSM Liebenau 2BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERAndrea Christina LIPPE
310 Sa24.10.201514:00LE MürzzuschlagVC Hausmannstätten 2SH {KRIEGLACH} Google Map24Sonja STANISAVLJEVIĆGünther LEBER
311 Di27.10.201520:30VBC StainachUVC Holding Graz 3BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERDario JURAKIĆ
415 Sa31.10.201513:00UVC Holding Graz 3LE MürzzuschlagUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Martin SKOFMentor GASHI
414 Sa31.10.201514:00BSM Liebenau 2VC Hausmannstätten 2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERPeter GLANZER
416 Sa31.10.201515:00UVC Holding Graz 3VSC Graz 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIMartin SKOF
623 Di03.11.201520:30VBC StainachVSC Graz 1BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Sonja STANISAVLJEVIĆAlexander Michael KRAINER
517 Sa07.11.201517:00VC Fürstenfeld 1VSC Graz 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Heimo ZEBRAKOVSKYFlorian ZEBRAKOVSKY
518 Sa07.11.201519:00VC Fürstenfeld 1LE MürzzuschlagJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Werner DREISIEBNERSebastian HELLINGER
624 Di10.11.201520:30VBC StainachLE MürzzuschlagBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Martina KLJAJICMentor GASHI
727 Sa14.11.201514:00VC Fürstenfeld 1VBC StainachJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICGernot SCHIRMBACHER
621 Sa14.11.201516:00VC Fürstenfeld 1VC Hausmannstätten 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERSinisa ISAJLOVIC
831 Di17.11.201520:15VC Hausmannstätten 2BSM Liebenau 2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Florian GRIVEC???
726 Sa21.11.201514:00LE MürzzuschlagBSM Liebenau 2Freizeitzentrum VIVAX {MÜRZZUSCHLAG} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHAlexander Michael KRAINER
829 Sa28.11.201513:00VSC Graz 1UVC Holding Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jakim Paul LIPPACHERFranz HÖLZL
830 Sa28.11.201515:00VSC Graz 1VBC StainachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLJakim Paul LIPPACHER
933 Mo30.11.201519:00LE MürzzuschlagVBC StainachFreizeitzentrum VIVAX {MÜRZZUSCHLAG} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERMartina KLJAJIC
1142 Do03.12.201520:30VBC StainachVC Hausmannstätten 2BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Alexander Michael KRAINERAnja ISAJLOVIC
1037 Sa12.12.201512:00UVC Holding Graz 3VC Hausmannstätten 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Alexander Michael KRAINERWolfgang GÜNTHER
1038 Sa12.12.201514:00UVC Holding Graz 3VBC StainachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERAlexander Michael KRAINER
1040 Sa12.12.201517:00VSC Graz 1VC Fürstenfeld 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLSonja STANISAVLJEVIĆ
1039 Sa12.12.201519:00VSC Graz 1BSM Liebenau 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Sonja STANISAVLJEVIĆFranz HÖLZL
832 Di15.12.201520:15VC Hausmannstätten 2VC Fürstenfeld 1SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Anna Maria WERKOVITSKerstin PLOI
1143 Sa19.12.201512:00LE MürzzuschlagVC Fürstenfeld 1Freizeitzentrum VIVAX {MÜRZZUSCHLAG} Google Map24Alexander Michael KRAINERFranz HÖLZL
1144 Sa09.01.201614:00LE MürzzuschlagVSC Graz 1Freizeitzentrum VIVAX {MÜRZZUSCHLAG} Google Map24Christoph LEITOLDHelmut GRABER
934 Sa09.01.201616:00LE MürzzuschlagUVC Holding Graz 3Freizeitzentrum VIVAX {MÜRZZUSCHLAG} Google Map24Helmut GRABERChristoph LEITOLD
1247 Sa16.01.201614:00VC Hausmannstätten 2LE MürzzuschlagSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERMartin SKOF
728 Sa16.01.201616:00VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 1SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Martin SKOFKurt PIRSCHER
1246 Sa16.01.201617:00VC Fürstenfeld 1BSM Liebenau 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Markus DEUTSCHGünther LEBER
1245 Sa16.01.201619:00VC Fürstenfeld 1UVC Holding Graz 3Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Markus DEUTSCHGünther LEBER
1455 Do21.01.201620:30VBC StainachVC Fürstenfeld 1BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Martina KLJAJICKemal IMŠIROVIĆ
1349 Sa23.01.201612:00BSM Liebenau 2UVC Holding Graz 3Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERKurt PIRSCHER
1350 Sa23.01.201614:00BSM Liebenau 2VBC StainachBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERPetra STEINKELLNER
1454 Sa30.01.201612:00BSM Liebenau 2LE MürzzuschlagBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Markus GÜNTHERJakim Paul LIPPACHER
1456 Sa30.01.201612:00VSC Graz 1VC Hausmannstätten 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Dario JURAKIĆFranz HÖLZL