Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2017/2018: 1. Gebietsliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
11 Sa14.10.201714:00TUS FeldbachVSC Graz 3Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH} Google Map24Angelika RENZMarlene EMMINGER
12 Sa14.10.201716:00TUS FeldbachUVC Graz 3Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERVerena SEIDL
27 Sa21.10.201713:00UVC Graz 3VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERVerena SEIDL
25 Sa21.10.201714:00GSV St. RadegundVBC WeizSH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Marina SPARIAnna-Maria STARCHL
28 Sa21.10.201715:00UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Doris SCHMIDTAtdhetare AVDIU
26 Sa21.10.201716:00GSV St. RadegundVBC Krottendorf 2SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Nadine KUNGLMartina FASCHING
13 So22.10.201711:00VBC WeizVBC Krottendorf 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Doris SCHMIDTAtdhetare AVDIU
14 So22.10.201713:00VBC WeizVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Carmen REINBACHERJohanna JOCHAM
413 Sa28.10.201717:00VSC Graz 3VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Julia FRITZENWALLNERSarah KLOIBER
414 Sa28.10.201719:00VSC Graz 3GSV St. RadegundUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Elke Maria PUMHÖSLDoris SCHMIDT
311 So29.10.201714:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2GSV St. RadegundSH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Markus EIBELAnna Rosa MEHLMAUER-LARCHER
312 So29.10.201716:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2TUS FeldbachSH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Heinz-Peter KOCHLaurita BALAJ
39 Sa04.11.201714:00VBC Krottendorf 2UVC Graz 3HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Verena SEIDLJulia POLZHOFER
310 Sa04.11.201716:00VBC Krottendorf 2VSC Graz 3HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Lea CRAMER???
517 So05.11.201711:00VBC WeizUVC Graz 3HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Elisabeth EDERJulia POLZHOFER
518 So05.11.201713:00VBC WeizVSC Graz 3HS {WEIZ} Google Map24???Stephanie PALL
415 Sa11.11.201717:00TUS FeldbachVBC Krottendorf 2Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH} Google Map24??????
520 Sa25.11.201714:00GSV St. RadegundVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Carman KIENKatharina WÜRFEL
519 Sa25.11.201716:00GSV St. RadegundTUS FeldbachSH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Elke Maria PUMHÖSLDoris SCHMIDT
621 Sa02.12.201712:00UVC Graz 3GSV St. RadegundUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Nicole Luisa SCHIMAManuela PUCHER
622 Sa02.12.201714:00UVC Graz 3TUS FeldbachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Sabrina LUMMERSTORFERFlorentina KITZBERGER
624 Sa02.12.201716:00VBC Krottendorf 2VBC WeizHS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Eva RIEDLERKatharina PENDL
623 Sa02.12.201718:00VBC Krottendorf 2VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Iris FEHRINGERKerstin BAUER
727 Sa09.12.201712:00VSC Graz 3VBC Krottendorf 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Denise KLAUSNERSandra KROBATH
728 Sa09.12.201714:00VSC Graz 3TUS FeldbachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Carmen REINBACHERJohanna JOCHAM
725 So10.12.201714:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2VBC WeizSH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Angelika RENZMarlene EMMINGER
726 So10.12.201716:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2UVC Graz 3SH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Nina SCHLEMMERSara WOLF
829 Sa16.12.201712:00TUS FeldbachGSV St. RadegundMehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH} Google Map24Katharina PENDLAtdhetare AVDIU
831 Sa16.12.201712:00UVC Graz 3VBC WeizUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Carmen REINBACHERLaura WÖLKART
830 Sa16.12.201714:00TUS FeldbachVBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2Mehrzweckhalle Hallenbad {FELDBACH} Google Map24Erich TONWEBERSabrina LUMMERSTORFER
832 Sa16.12.201714:00UVC Graz 3VBC Krottendorf 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Judith HIERZERLena SUPPAN
1038 Fr12.01.201819:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2VBC Krottendorf 2SH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Markus EIBELLara PODLIPNY
416 Sa13.01.201814:00TUS FeldbachVBC WeizHS II {FELDBACH} Google Map24Jürgen PLATLMatthias JANISCH
934 Sa13.01.201814:00GSV St. RadegundUVC Graz 3SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Verena SEIDLJulia POLZHOFER
933 Sa13.01.201816:00GSV St. RadegundVSC Graz 3SH {EGGERSDORF BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Laura-Sophie GERENCSERMarie REICHMANN
1037 So21.01.201813:00VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz 2VSC Graz 3SH {EISENERZ} Google Map24Markus EIBELAnna Rosa MEHLMAUER-LARCHER
1139 Sa27.01.201814:00VBC Krottendorf 2TUS FeldbachHS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Sabrina LUMMERSTORFERSabrina GRUBER
1140 Sa27.01.201816:00VBC Krottendorf 2GSV St. RadegundHS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Sandra KROBATHAnna Maria KONRAD
1035 So28.01.201812:00VBC WeizTUS FeldbachHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Sabrina GRUBERChristina Julia AUMÜLLER
1036 So28.01.201814:00VBC WeizGSV St. RadegundHS {WEIZ} Google Map24??????
1141 Sa03.02.201812:00VSC Graz 3UVC Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Carina BAUERTheresa LEITNER
1142 Sa03.02.201814:00VSC Graz 3VBC WeizUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Angelika RENZLaura-Sophie GERENCSER