Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: 1. Landesliga Herren: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
15 Sa29.09.201812:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Thomas MOSERJulia POLZHOFER
14 Sa29.09.201818:00UVC BruckVC GratweinSH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Alexander Michael KRAINERAli SAIYAHI
11 So30.09.201814:00VBC Weiz 2VC FürstenfeldHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Patrick Christopher KÖNIGKurt PIRSCHER
12 So30.09.201816:00VBC Weiz 2VC Hausmannstätten 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERPatrick Christopher KÖNIG
27 Sa06.10.201812:00VSC Graz 1VC FürstenfeldUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jasmin MUSTAFIĆDario JURAKIĆ
28 Sa06.10.201814:00VSC Graz 1VBC Weiz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Dario JURAKIĆJasmin MUSTAFIĆ
29 Sa06.10.201815:00Beachelors KindbergUVC Graz 3SH {KINDBERG} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERTina SIMIĆ
212 Sa06.10.201816:00VC GratweinSSV HIB Liebenau 2HS {GRATWEIN} Google Map24Martin SKOFAli SAIYAHI
210 Sa06.10.201817:00Beachelors KindbergUVC BruckSH {KINDBERG} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERTina SIMIĆ
211 Sa06.10.201818:00VC GratweinVBC StainachHS {GRATWEIN} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIMartin SKOF
313 Do11.10.201820:30VBC StainachVBC Weiz 2BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Gabriel MARKMartina TSCHECKL
315 Sa13.10.201814:00VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC BruckSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Sebastian HELLINGERJulia POLZHOFER
316 Sa13.10.201816:00VC Hausmannstätten 2Beachelors KindbergSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERSebastian HELLINGER
317 So14.10.201811:00UVC Graz 3VSC Graz 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIAli SAIYAHI
318 So14.10.201813:00UVC Graz 3VC GratweinUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIMentor GASHI
13 Mo15.10.201820:00UVC BruckVBC StainachSH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Thomas MOSERVerena SEIDL
421 Sa20.10.201817:00VBC Weiz 2Beachelors KindbergHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERIris FEHRINGER
422 Sa20.10.201819:00VBC Weiz 2UVC Graz 3HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Iris FEHRINGERPetra STEINKELLNER
419 So21.10.201817:00VC FürstenfeldVC GratweinJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTWerner SCHLATTE
420 So21.10.201819:00VC FürstenfeldSSV HIB Liebenau 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEFlorian RUFFENACHT
314 Di23.10.201820:30VBC StainachSSV HIB Liebenau 2BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Markus GÜNTHERGernot SCHIRMBACHER
523 Do25.10.201820:30VBC StainachVC Hausmannstätten 2BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Gabriel MARKMarlies SCHANBACHER
525 Sa27.10.201817:00UVC BruckVC FürstenfeldSH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Helmut GRABERChristoph LEITOLD
526 Sa27.10.201819:00UVC BruckVSC Graz 1SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Christoph LEITOLDHelmut GRABER
631 Sa03.11.201812:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2UVC BruckUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIThomas MOSER
628 Sa03.11.201814:00VC Hausmannstätten 2VC GratweinSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Jakob KATZBECKKilian MEIER
632 Sa03.11.201814:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC Weiz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Thomas MOSERMentor GASHI
629 Sa03.11.201815:00Beachelors KindbergVBC StainachSH {KINDBERG} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERFranz HÖLZL
627 Sa03.11.201816:00VC Hausmannstätten 2VC FürstenfeldSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Horst MENZLFelix HAJEK
630 Sa03.11.201817:00Beachelors KindbergVSC Graz 1SH {KINDBERG} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLWolfgang GÜNTHER
1161 Di06.11.201820:15VC Hausmannstätten 2VSC Graz 1SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24Carina MÜLLERMartina TSCHECKL
734 Sa10.11.201815:00VC GratweinVSC Graz 1HS {GRATWEIN} Google Map24Michael HASENHÜTLJonas HIERZER
733 Sa10.11.201817:00VC GratweinVBC Weiz 2HS {GRATWEIN} Google Map24Sebastian HELLINGER???
737 Sa10.11.201817:00VC FürstenfeldBeachelors KindbergJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Markus DEUTSCHFlorian RUFFENACHT
738 Sa10.11.201819:00VC FürstenfeldVBC StainachJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMarkus DEUTSCH
736 Sa10.11.201820:00UVC Graz 3UVC BruckBluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Sebastian HELLINGERDaniela PORTENKIRCHNER
735 So11.11.201811:11UVC Graz 3VC Hausmannstätten 2Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ} Google Map24Wolfgang PICKLMarkus GÜNTHER
524 Do15.11.201820:30VBC StainachUVC Graz 3BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERVerena SEIDL
839 Sa17.11.201816:00VBC Weiz 2UVC BruckHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERFlorian RUFFENACHT
840 Sa17.11.201817:00VC GratweinBeachelors KindbergHS {GRATWEIN} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERGabriel MARK
843 Sa17.11.201818:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC Hausmannstätten 2VS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIMartina TSCHECKL
16 Sa17.11.201820:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2Beachelors KindbergVS Pachern {HART BEI GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIMartina TSCHECKL
842 Do22.11.201820:30VBC StainachVSC Graz 1BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24Kemal IMŠIROVIĆWolfgang PICKL
841 Fr23.11.201819:00VC FürstenfeldUVC Graz 3Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24Markus GÜNTHERLisa-Marie TROPPER
946 Sa24.11.201817:00VBC Weiz 2VC GratweinHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERAli SAIYAHI
949 Sa24.11.201817:00UVC BruckBeachelors KindbergSH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERTina SIMIĆ
947 Sa24.11.201819:00VBC Weiz 2VBC StainachHS {WEIZ} Google Map24??????
944 So25.11.201812:00VSC Graz 1SSV HIB Liebenau 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERGabriel MARK
945 So25.11.201814:00VSC Graz 1VC Hausmannstätten 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Gabriel MARKJulia POLZHOFER
948 Mo26.11.201820:00UVC BruckUVC Graz 3SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIThomas MOSER
1050 Sa01.12.201812:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VBC StainachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1051 Sa01.12.201814:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC GratweinUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1054 Sa01.12.201815:00Beachelors KindbergVC Hausmannstätten 2SH {KINDBERG} Google Map24??????
1052 Sa01.12.201817:00VSC Graz 1UVC Graz 3BORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1055 Sa01.12.201817:00Beachelors KindbergVC FürstenfeldSH {KINDBERG} Google Map24??????
1053 Sa01.12.201819:00VSC Graz 1UVC BruckBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1158 Do06.12.201820:30VBC StainachUVC BruckBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1159 Sa08.12.201810:00VBC StainachBeachelors KindbergBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1157 Sa08.12.201816:00VC GratweinUVC Graz 3Mehrzweckhalle {GRATWEIN} Google Map24??????
1156 Sa08.12.201818:00VC GratweinVC FürstenfeldMehrzweckhalle {GRATWEIN} Google Map24??????
1160 Di11.12.201820:15VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC Weiz 2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24??????
1262 Sa15.12.201812:00UVC Graz 3Beachelors KindbergUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1263 Sa15.12.201814:00UVC Graz 3VBC StainachUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1264 Sa15.12.201817:00VC FürstenfeldVC Hausmannstätten 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24??????
1266 Sa15.12.201817:00VBC Weiz 2VSC Graz 1HS {WEIZ} Google Map24??????
1265 Sa15.12.201819:00VBC Weiz 2SSV HIB Liebenau 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24??????
1267 Sa15.12.201819:00VC FürstenfeldUVC BruckJugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24??????
1371 Sa12.01.201917:00UVC BruckSSV HIB Liebenau 2SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
1370 Mo14.01.201920:00UVC BruckVC Hausmannstätten 2SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
1369 Do17.01.201920:30VBC StainachVC GratweinBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1472 So20.01.201915:00Beachelors KindbergVBC Weiz 2SH {KINDBERG} Google Map24??????
1473 So20.01.201917:00Beachelors KindbergSSV HIB Liebenau 2SH {KINDBERG} Google Map24??????
1368 Di22.01.201920:30VBC StainachVC FürstenfeldBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1576 Sa26.01.201912:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VSC Graz 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1573 Sa26.01.201914:00VC Hausmannstätten 2VBC StainachSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24??????
1577 Sa26.01.201914:00SSV HIB Liebenau 2VC FürstenfeldUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1575 Sa26.01.201916:00VC Hausmannstätten 2UVC Graz 3SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24??????
1888 Fr01.02.201920:30UVC Graz 3VC FürstenfeldBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1680 Sa02.02.201917:00VSC Graz 1VC GratweinUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1681 Sa02.02.201919:00VSC Graz 1Beachelors KindbergUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1678 So03.02.201911:00UVC Graz 3SSV HIB Liebenau 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1679 So03.02.201913:00UVC Graz 3VBC Weiz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1782 Sa09.02.201916:00VC GratweinUVC BruckMehrzweckhalle {GRATWEIN} Google Map24??????
1784 Sa09.02.201917:00VC FürstenfeldVBC Weiz 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24??????
1783 Sa09.02.201918:00VC GratweinVC Hausmannstätten 2Mehrzweckhalle {GRATWEIN} Google Map24??????
1785 Sa09.02.201919:00VC FürstenfeldVSC Graz 1Jugend & Familiengästehaus {FÜRSTENFELD} Google Map24??????
1890 Di12.02.201920:15VC Hausmannstätten 2SSV HIB Liebenau 2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN} Google Map24??????
1889 Sa16.02.201913:00VSC Graz 1VBC StainachBORG Monsberger {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1886 Sa16.02.201917:00UVC BruckVBC Weiz 2SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
1887 Sa16.02.201917:00Beachelors KindbergVC GratweinSH {KINDBERG} Google Map24??????