Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: 1. Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
11LLD-1 Sa28.09.201914:00VBC KrottendorfSG Weiz/Passail 1HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Martina TSCHECKLMartin SKOF
11LLD-2 Sa28.09.201916:00VBC KrottendorfTUS Bad Radkersburg 1HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Martin SKOFMartina TSCHECKL
11LLD-5 Sa28.09.201919:00HIB Volley 3TSV Hartberg 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Verena SEIDLFranz HÖLZL
21LLD-7 Sa05.10.201912:00Union GüssingVBC KrottendorfAktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLIris FEHRINGER
21LLD-8 Sa05.10.201914:00Union GüssingSG Weiz/Passail 1Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLGernot WIESINGER
21LLD-9 Sa05.10.201916:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1USVC OberschützenHS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIMartin SKOF
21LLD-10 Sa05.10.201918:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1HIB Volley 2HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Martin SKOFAli SAIYAHI
11LLD-6 Mi09.10.201920:00HIB Volley 3TV Frohnleiten 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jakim Paul LIPPACHERJakob SOUKUP
31LLD-17 Sa12.10.201912:00HIB Volley 2VSC Graz 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMartin SKOF
31LLD-18 Sa12.10.201914:00HIB Volley 2HIB Volley 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Martin SKOFFlorian RUFFENACHT
31LLD-13 Sa12.10.201917:00TV Frohnleiten 1Union GüssingSH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEWolfgang GÜNTHER
31LLD-14 Sa12.10.201919:00TV Frohnleiten 1VBC KrottendorfSH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERWerner SCHLATTE
31LLD-15 So13.10.201912:00SG Weiz/Passail 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 1HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERJulia POLZHOFER
21LLD-12 So13.10.201914:00VSC Graz 1TSV Hartberg 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERDario JURAKIĆ
31LLD-16 So13.10.201914:00SG Weiz/Passail 1USVC OberschützenHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERKurt PIRSCHER
41LLD-19 Sa19.10.201912:00TSV Hartberg 2TV Frohnleiten 1Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Christoph LEITOLDJohannes NEUWERSCH
41LLD-20 Sa19.10.201914:00TSV Hartberg 2Union GüssingBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHChristoph LEITOLD
41LLD-21 Sa19.10.201914:00VBC KrottendorfUSVC OberschützenHS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTPetra STEINKELLNER
41LLD-22 Sa19.10.201916:00VBC KrottendorfHIB Volley 3HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERFlorian RUFFENACHT
51LLD-23 Sa26.10.201912:00HIB Volley 3Union GüssingUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERLukas EHRLICH
51LLD-25 Sa26.10.201912:00VSC Graz 1TV Frohnleiten 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Marcus KIRSCHENMarkus GÜNTHER
51LLD-24 Sa26.10.201914:00HIB Volley 3TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Lukas EHRLICHWolfgang GÜNTHER
51LLD-26 Sa26.10.201914:00VSC Graz 1SG Weiz/Passail 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Markus GÜNTHERMarcus KIRSCHEN
51LLD-27 Sa26.10.201917:00HIB Volley 2TSV Hartberg 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Gernot WIESINGERAndreas LACH
51LLD-28 Sa26.10.201919:00HIB Volley 2VBC KrottendorfUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Andreas LACHJulia KORNBERGER
61LLD-34 Sa09.11.201913:00SG Weiz/Passail 1TSV Hartberg 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHNina ANTONIUK
61LLD-29 Sa09.11.201915:00USVC OberschützenHIB Volley 3SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Katharina MAYERYvonne JOST
61LLD-33 Sa09.11.201915:00SG Weiz/Passail 1HIB Volley 2HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHNina ANTONIUK
61LLD-31 Sa09.11.201916:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1VSC Graz 1HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIMartin SKOF
61LLD-30 Sa09.11.201917:00USVC OberschützenUnion GüssingSH {OBERWART} Google Map24Gabriel MARKAnnika SCHINAGL
61LLD-32 Sa09.11.201918:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1TV Frohnleiten 1HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Martin SKOFAli SAIYAHI
71LLD-39 Sa16.11.201913:00TSV Hartberg 2VBC KrottendorfBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Gabriel MARKJakob SOUKUP
71LLD-40 Sa16.11.201915:00TSV Hartberg 2USVC OberschützenBundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Jakob SOUKUPGabriel MARK
71LLD-37 Sa16.11.201917:00TV Frohnleiten 1SG Weiz/Passail 1SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Kurt PIRSCHERAli SAIYAHI
71LLD-38 Sa16.11.201919:00TV Frohnleiten 1HIB Volley 2SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIKurt PIRSCHER
71LLD-35 So17.11.201911:00Union GüssingTUS Bad Radkersburg 1Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Thomas MOSERGabriel MARK
71LLD-36 So17.11.201913:00Union GüssingVSC Graz 1Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Gabriel MARKThomas MOSER
81LLD-41 Sa23.11.201912:00VSC Graz 1VBC KrottendorfUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jakim Paul LIPPACHERRomana PSCHEIDEN
81LLD-42 Sa23.11.201914:00HIB Volley 3SG Weiz/Passail 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Wolfgang PICKLAli SAIYAHI
81LLD-43 Sa23.11.201914:30TSV Hartberg 2TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTGernot SCHIRMBACHER
81LLD-45 Sa23.11.201915:00Union GüssingHIB Volley 2Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Franz HÖLZL???
81LLD-44 Sa23.11.201917:30TV Frohnleiten 1USVC OberschützenSH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERMarcus KIRSCHEN
21LLD-11 So24.11.201914:00VSC Graz 1HIB Volley 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Johannes PUSCHMarkus GÜNTHER
91LLD-46 Sa30.11.201914:00VBC KrottendorfTSV Hartberg 2HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Mentor GASHIPetra STEINKELLNER
91LLD-47 Sa30.11.201916:00VBC KrottendorfHIB Volley 2HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERMentor GASHI
91LLD-50 Sa30.11.201916:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Union GüssingHS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Gabriel MARKViktoria KAUFMANN
91LLD-51 Sa30.11.201918:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1HIB Volley 3HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Lisa KURTZLara POMPER
91LLD-49 So01.12.201912:00SG Weiz/Passail 1VSC Graz 1HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Martin SKOFFlorian RUFFENACHT
91LLD-48 So01.12.201914:00SG Weiz/Passail 1TV Frohnleiten 1HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMartin SKOF
101LLD-54 Sa07.12.201912:00HIB Volley 2SG Weiz/Passail 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Lukas EHRLICHJakob GRASSERBAUER
101LLD-56 Sa07.12.201912:00VSC Graz 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLMentor GASHI
101LLD-55 Sa07.12.201914:00HIB Volley 2TV Frohnleiten 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jakob GRASSERBAUERLukas EHRLICH
101LLD-57 Sa07.12.201914:00VSC Graz 1Union GüssingUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIFranz HÖLZL
101LLD-52 Sa07.12.201915:00USVC OberschützenVBC KrottendorfSH {OBERWART} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEGabriel MARK
101LLD-53 Sa07.12.201917:00USVC OberschützenTSV Hartberg 2SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Gabriel MARKMichael RUFFENACHT
111LLD-58 Sa14.12.201917:00HIB Volley 3USVC OberschützenUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIMartin SKOF
111LLD-60 Sa14.12.201917:00TSV Hartberg 2HIB Volley 2Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMichael RUFFENACHT
111LLD-59 Sa14.12.201919:00HIB Volley 3VBC KrottendorfUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Martin SKOFAli SAIYAHI
111LLD-61 Sa14.12.201919:00TSV Hartberg 2SG Weiz/Passail 1Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMichael RUFFENACHT
11LLD-4 Sa21.12.201917:00USVC OberschützenVSC Graz 1SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Gabriel MARKCarina MÜLLER
111LLD-63 Sa04.01.202018:00TV Frohnleiten 1TUS Bad Radkersburg 1SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Thomas MOSERHelmut GRABER
121LLD-64 Sa11.01.202012:00Union GüssingHIB Volley 3Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLPetra STEINKELLNER
121LLD-65 Sa11.01.202014:00Union GüssingUSVC OberschützenAktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Petra STEINKELLNERFranz HÖLZL
121LLD-66 Sa11.01.202016:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1SG Weiz/Passail 1HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEAli SAIYAHI
121LLD-67 Sa11.01.202018:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1VBC KrottendorfHS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIWerner SCHLATTE
111LLD-62 Sa11.01.202020:00TV Frohnleiten 1VSC Graz 1SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHMarcus KIRSCHEN
131LLD-68 Sa18.01.202014:00VBC KrottendorfUnion GüssingHS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTENina ANTONIUK
131LLD-72 Sa18.01.202014:30TSV Hartberg 2HIB Volley 3Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Gernot SCHIRMBACHERDario JURAKIĆ
131LLD-69 Sa18.01.202016:00VBC KrottendorfTV Frohnleiten 1HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTENina ANTONIUK
131LLD-73 Sa18.01.202016:30TSV Hartberg 2VSC Graz 1Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG} Google Map24Dario JURAKIĆGernot SCHIRMBACHER
131LLD-70 Sa18.01.202018:00HIB Volley 2TUS Bad Radkersburg 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIGabriel MARK
131LLD-71 Sa18.01.202020:00HIB Volley 2USVC OberschützenUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Gabriel MARKMentor GASHI
11LLD-3 So19.01.202016:30USVC OberschützenHIB Volley 2SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Johannes NEUWERSCHMarlies SCHANBACHER
141LLD-76 Sa25.01.202012:00VSC Graz 1USVC OberschützenUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Romana PSCHEIDENJulia POLZHOFER
141LLD-77 Sa25.01.202014:00VSC Graz 1HIB Volley 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Julia POLZHOFERRomana PSCHEIDEN
141LLD-74 Sa25.01.202017:00SG Weiz/Passail 1Union GüssingHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Florian RUFFENACHTMartin SKOF
141LLD-78 Sa25.01.202017:30TV Frohnleiten 1HIB Volley 3SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Wolfgang GÜNTHERAli SAIYAHI
141LLD-75 Sa25.01.202019:00SG Weiz/Passail 1VBC KrottendorfHS {WEIZ} Google Map24Martin SKOFFlorian RUFFENACHT
141LLD-79 Sa25.01.202019:30TV Frohnleiten 1TSV Hartberg 2SH {FROHNLEITEN} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIWolfgang GÜNTHER
151LLD-82 Sa01.02.202012:00HIB Volley 3HIB Volley 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Franz HÖLZLMentor GASHI
151LLD-83 Sa01.02.202014:00HIB Volley 3VSC Graz 1Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Mentor GASHIFranz HÖLZL
151LLD-84 Sa01.02.202015:00USVC OberschützenSG Weiz/Passail 1SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Martina TSCHECKLWerner SCHLATTE
151LLD-85 Sa01.02.202017:00USVC OberschützenTUS Bad Radkersburg 1SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEMartina TSCHECKL
151LLD-80 So02.02.202011:00Union GüssingTSV Hartberg 2Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Ali SAIYAHIFlorian MAURER
151LLD-81 So02.02.202013:00Union GüssingTV Frohnleiten 1Aktivpark {GÜSSING} Google Map24Florian MAURERAli SAIYAHI
161LLD-86 Sa08.02.202014:00VBC KrottendorfVSC Graz 1HS {KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD} Google Map24Gabriel MARKAndreas LACH
161LLD-89 Sa08.02.202014:30USVC OberschützenTV Frohnleiten 1SH {OBERWART} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEMichael RUFFENACHT
161LLD-90 Sa08.02.202015:00HIB Volley 2Union GüssingUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Romana PSCHEIDENPhilipp KÖNIGSRAINER
161LLD-88 Sa08.02.202016:00TUS Bad Radkersburg 1TSV Hartberg 2HS {BAD RADKERSBURG} Google Map24Martin SKOFHeimo WITSCH
161LLD-87 Sa08.02.202019:00SG Weiz/Passail 1HIB Volley 3HS {WEIZ} Google Map24Patrick Christopher KÖNIGFranz HÖLZL