Steirischer
Volleyballverband
 

2022/2023: StVV - 2. Gebiestsliga Damen: StVV - Grunddurchgang 2GLD

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. Schiedsrichter2. Schiedsrichter
1StVV2GLD-1 Sa08.10.202212:00ATSE Graz 3Union Leibnitz 2ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1StVV2GLD-2 Sa08.10.202214:00ATSE Graz 3UVC BruckASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1StVV2GLD-4 Sa08.10.202217:00HIB Volley 5UVC Graz 4BG/BRG Seebacher {GRAZ} Google Map24Jakob SOUKUPMichael Johannes Paul RIEDLER
2StVV2GLD-5 Sa15.10.202213:00HIB Volley 6HIB Volley 5HIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
2StVV2GLD-6 Sa15.10.202215:00HIB Volley 6Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsHIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
1StVV2GLD-3 Sa15.10.202217:00HIB Volley 5Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsHIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
2StVV2GLD-8 So16.10.202214:00UVC BruckUnion Leibnitz 2SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
2StVV2GLD-7 So16.10.202216:00UVC BruckUVC Graz 4SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
3StVV2GLD-10 Do20.10.202218:30Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsUnion Leibnitz 2Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????
3StVV2GLD-11 Sa22.10.202212:00UVC Graz 4HIB Volley 6Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
3StVV2GLD-12 Sa22.10.202214:00UVC Graz 4ATSE Graz 3Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
4StVV2GLD-15 Sa29.10.202217:00ATSE Graz 3Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
4StVV2GLD-16 Sa29.10.202219:00ATSE Graz 3HIB Volley 5ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
4StVV2GLD-14 Fr04.11.202218:30Union Leibnitz 2HIB Volley 6Reinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Ali TOPRAKJessica KANGLER
6StVV2GLD-24 Sa05.11.202215:00Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsHIB Volley 5Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Victoria PRUTSCHJessica KANGLER
5StVV2GLD-20 Sa12.11.202213:00HIB Volley 6UVC Graz 4HIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24Bernd LEBERAlina STUBBENHAUSEN
5StVV2GLD-19 Sa12.11.202215:00HIB Volley 6ATSE Graz 3HIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24Nicole MÜLLEDERMiriam KNÄB
5StVV2GLD-17 So13.11.202212:00HIB Volley 5UVC BruckUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Jaqueline EBNERUlrike WEIGLHOFER
5StVV2GLD-18 So13.11.202214:00HIB Volley 5Union Leibnitz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24Theresa SCHWIMMERMaria HANSMANN
6StVV2GLD-23 Fr18.11.202218:00Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsUVC Graz 4Reinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Mohammad KHALKHALIUlrike WEIGLHOFER
4StVV2GLD-13 Fr18.11.202220:00Union Leibnitz 2UVC Graz 4Reinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTEJessica KANGLER
6StVV2GLD-21 Sa19.11.202214:00UVC BruckHIB Volley 6SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Luisa FRANCESCONIBernd LEBER
6StVV2GLD-22 Sa19.11.202216:00UVC BruckATSE Graz 3SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Joachim LAGGER???
7StVV2GLD-25 Sa26.11.202212:00UVC Graz 4HIB Volley 5Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
7StVV2GLD-26 Sa26.11.202214:00UVC Graz 4UVC BruckUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
7StVV2GLD-27 Fr02.12.202218:00Union Leibnitz 2Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsReinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Ali TOPRAKMohammad KHALKHALI
8StVV2GLD-31 Sa10.12.202211:00UVC BruckHIB Volley 5SH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24Werner SCHLATTE???
8StVV2GLD-29 Sa10.12.202213:00ATSE Graz 3HIB Volley 6ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24Nicole MÜLLEDERRojin SÜMBÜL
8StVV2GLD-32 Sa10.12.202213:00UVC BruckUnion Leibnitz 3 JuniorsSH {BRUCK/MUR} Google Map24??????
8StVV2GLD-30 Sa10.12.202215:00ATSE Graz 3UVC Graz 4ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ} Google Map24Joachim LAGGER???
7StVV2GLD-28 Fr16.12.202218:30Union Leibnitz 2ATSE Graz 3Reinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24Ali TOPRAKJessica KANGLER
9StVV2GLD-33 Sa17.12.202213:00HIB Volley 6Union Leibnitz 2HIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24Theresa SCHWIMMERMaria HANSMANN
9StVV2GLD-34 Sa17.12.202215:00HIB Volley 6UVC BruckHIB Liebenau {GRAZ} Google Map24Ulrike WEIGLHOFERBarbara PASCHEK
10StVV2GLD-37 Sa14.01.202312:00UVC Graz 4Union Leibnitz 2Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
10StVV2GLD-38 Sa14.01.202314:00UVC Graz 4Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
10StVV2GLD-35 Sa14.01.202315:00HIB Volley 5ATSE Graz 3BG/BRG Seebacher {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
10StVV2GLD-36 Sa14.01.202317:00HIB Volley 5HIB Volley 6BG/BRG Seebacher {GRAZ} Google Map24??????
3StVV2GLD-9 Fr20.01.202318:00Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsUVC BruckReinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????
11StVV2GLD-41 Fr20.01.202318:00Union Leibnitz 2UVC BruckReinhold Heidinger-Halle {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????
11StVV2GLD-42 Mi25.01.202319:00Union Leibnitz 2HIB Volley 5Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????
11StVV2GLD-39 Sa28.01.202312:30Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsATSE Graz 3Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????
11StVV2GLD-40 Sa28.01.202314:30Union Leibnitz 3 JuniorsHIB Volley 6Jugend & Familiengästehaus {LEIBNITZ} Google Map24??????